Data as of 25th Oct 2026, 10:44 AM IST

Amazon.in · PUMA

Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes

*Price and availability may vary by location, seller and account type.

₹1,799 MRP ₹5,499 67% Off You save ₹3,700 (as of 10:44 IST – ) In stock

Offer price ₹1,781.01 (1% coupon)

🟢 Great deal! Lowest price we have ever recorded. same price for 10 days
Why this verdict?
  • We look at the last 90 days this product was in stock and ask: on what share of those days was it cheaper than today? Answer: 50.0%. 0% would mean today is the cheapest it has been; 100% the most expensive.
  • Today’s price equals the lowest we have ever recorded.
  • Labels: Great deal – cheapest 10% of days or a record low · Good time – cheapest third, or 8%+ below usual · Fair – in between · Wait – most expensive third and at/above usual.
Is this a good deal?
  • Highest₹1,799
  • Average₹1,799
  • Lowest₹1,799

Tracked daily · next price check in 4 hours

Buy @ amazon.in Comments

🔔 Notify me when Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes drops below

Seen a different price on the store?

We never publish reported prices directly – we re-check the store page and update the price if it changed.

We may earn a commission when you buy through links on our site, at no extra cost to you. Prices are checked regularly but may change. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Buy now or wait?

  1. Skip
  2. Wait
  3. Okay
  4. Yes

Lowest price ever – Buy now. There is a 0.00% chance that the price of this product will increase in the near future*.

The price of this product may fluctuate by around 0.5% from the current price*.

*Based on 3 price checks over 9 days on Amazon.in (up to the last 12 months), using only this product’s own price history. Estimates, not a guarantee.

Price insights

Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes price history graph

Lowest — Average — Highest —

Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes price history

The current price of Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes on Amazon.in in India is ₹1,799. Its lowest recorded price is ₹1,799 (15 Oct 2026), the average price is ₹1,799 and the highest is ₹1,799 (15 Oct 2026).

Lowest ever priceAverage priceHighest ever price
₹1,799
15 Oct 2026
₹1,799 ₹1,799
15 Oct 2026

Month-by-month price summary

MonthLowestAverageHighest
Oct 2026₹1,799₹1,799₹1,799

Source: Amazon Product Advertising data (official API). Past prices are shown for reference; the current price is the one with the time stamp above.

Price changes

DatePriceOffer priceChange
17 Oct 2026, 08:05 PM ₹1,799 ₹1,781.01 —
16 Oct 2026, 08:19 PM ₹1,799 ₹1,673.07 —
15 Oct 2026, 09:27 PM ₹1,799 — —
Key features
  • Style Name : Sneaker
  • Model Name : Court Curves
  • Brand Color : White-Metallic Gold
  • Material : Synthetic
  • Activity : Basics
Specifications
Product Dimensions25.5 x 19.5 x 8 cm; 700 g
ManufacturerPuma
Country of OriginIndia
Departmentmens
PackerPuma Sports India Pvt Ltd
ImporterPuma Sports India Pvt Ltd
Item Weight700 g
Item Dimensions LxWxH25.5 x 19.5 x 8 Centimeters
Net Quantity1.0 Count
Generic NameSneaker
Description

PRODUCT STORY : With clean lines and soft steps, this pair is made to turn heads and keep feet happy. From morning commutes to weekend hangouts, the cushioned footbed keeps it easy. Perforated toes keep it fresh, while iconic branding on the heel, tongue, and side reminds you who’s backing every step. FEATURES & BENEFITS : SoftFoam+: Delivers instant step-in comfort and long-lasting cushioning, DETAILS : Fit: Regular, Closure: Laces, Upper Material: Synthetic leather, Heel Type: Flat, Toe Shape: Rounded, Boot Height: Low Boot, Surface: Casual / Street, Toe Detail: Perforation, Branding: PUMA branding on heel, quarter, and tongue.

CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SELLER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Discussion & complaints (0)

Rate this product Be the first to rate it

Bought Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes? Share a problem, ask a question or tell others what to watch out for. Please keep it about the product, seller or delivery.

Type of post

Plain text only. Posts with links, phone numbers or e-mail addresses are checked by our team before they appear. Don’t share personal or order details.

No posts yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What is the lowest price of Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes?

The lowest price we have recorded is ₹1,799 on Amazon.in, on 15 October 2026.

What is the average price of Puma Unisex-Adult Court Curves Shoes?

Its time-weighted average price is ₹1,799 and the highest recorded price is ₹1,799.

Alternatives at this price

Other footwear between ₹1,529.15 and ₹2,068.85, best verdict first – for when the question is “this one or that one?”

Amazon.in 53% off

WROGN Men's Lace-up Sneakers

₹1,971 ₹4,199

Save ₹2,228

(as of 12:09 IST – )

Lowest₹1,971 Highest₹1,971
Get deal

Cheaper alternatives on sale right now

Similar products in the same category that cost less right now.

Similar products

Amazon.in 77% off

DOCTOR HEALTH SUPER SOFT Women’s Orthopedic Soft Platform Slippers | Ultra-Cushioned Shock Absorbing Footbed | Lightweight Anti-Skid Everyday Wear Comfort Flip Flops for All-Day Support

₹568 ₹2,499

Save ₹1,931

(as of 08:34 IST – )

Lowest₹568 Highest₹597
Get deal
Amazon.in 44% off

Frido Cloud Comfort Slippers for Women & Men | Available in 2 Options- Arch Support & Without Arch |Orthopedic Soft Home Chappal Unisex Slipper, House Slipper with Anti-Skid Sole for Home Use & Casual

₹799 ₹1,437

Save ₹638

(as of 08:49 IST – )

Lowest₹799 Highest₹949
Get deal
Amazon.in 62% off

Puma Unisex-Adult Pl Caven 2.0 Sneaker

₹3,039 ₹7,999

Save ₹4,960

(as of 10:19 IST – )

Lowest₹3,039 Highest₹3,039
Get deal

Prices, offers and availability change often and depend on location, seller and account type. Always confirm the final price on the store before buying. We may earn a commission when you buy through links on our site, at no extra cost to you. Prices are checked regularly but may change. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.